Вход в биллинг - Billing entrance - www.CardsharingServer.com

English forum section

Автор Тема: TVR HD Not Working  (Прочитано 2420 раз)

catman1

  • Пользователь
  • **
  • Сообщений: 22
TVR HD Not Working
« : 17 Ноября 2017, 23:09:43 »
Hi
TVR HD is not working
Frequency 12034 V 30000
Many thaks
VU+ Duo and VU + Ultimo 4K ; Subscription VIP All ;  Username = catman ; mgcamd or cccam protocol or oscam with newcamd protocol.

suma

  • Главный помощник Moderatora
  • Ветеран
  • ****
  • Сообщений: 9761
  • Keep trying!
Re: TVR HD Not Working
« Ответ #1 : 18 Ноября 2017, 09:28:28 »
VU+Zero. 13E, 82.5E, 56E, Vip All, OpenPLI 6.0 image, OSCam: 1.20-unstable_svn. ALL POSTS WITHOUT SIGNATURE AND LOG-FILE will be ignored and deleted!1.mg_cfg here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic=23717.msg58140#msg58140
2. ignore-priority.lists here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic

catman1

  • Пользователь
  • **
  • Сообщений: 22
Re: TVR HD Not Working
« Ответ #2 : 19 Ноября 2017, 18:44:55 »
Sorry
I have a VU+ DUO with VIP ALL subscription
I have tried CCcam and mgcamd and both are not opening TVR HD
All other channels on Focus TV and Digi TV are working perfectly with both cams
Frequency 12034 V 30000
I don't know how to get the log file but I will be glad to follow instruction
Many thakns
VU+ Duo and VU + Ultimo 4K ; Subscription VIP All ;  Username = catman ; mgcamd or cccam protocol or oscam with newcamd protocol.

suma

  • Главный помощник Moderatora
  • Ветеран
  • ****
  • Сообщений: 9761
  • Keep trying!
Re: TVR HD Not Working
« Ответ #3 : 20 Ноября 2017, 07:33:28 »
TVR HD is Romanian channel with Romanian sound track https://www.lyngsat.com/packages/UPC-Direct.html.
Romanian channels are not included to UPC Direct package, only Freesat - Czech channels. Slovak and Hungarian channels without guarantee! (refer to the billing). We never promised Romanian channels in this package.
VU+Zero. 13E, 82.5E, 56E, Vip All, OpenPLI 6.0 image, OSCam: 1.20-unstable_svn. ALL POSTS WITHOUT SIGNATURE AND LOG-FILE will be ignored and deleted!1.mg_cfg here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic=23717.msg58140#msg58140
2. ignore-priority.lists here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic

catman1

  • Пользователь
  • **
  • Сообщений: 22
Re: TVR HD Not Working
« Ответ #4 : 20 Ноября 2017, 12:51:49 »
Hi
digi tv and focus sat are romanian which are clearly stated in your top package (VIP All)
VU+ Duo and VU + Ultimo 4K ; Subscription VIP All ;  Username = catman ; mgcamd or cccam protocol or oscam with newcamd protocol.

suma

  • Главный помощник Moderatora
  • Ветеран
  • ****
  • Сообщений: 9761
  • Keep trying!
Re: TVR HD Not Working
« Ответ #5 : 20 Ноября 2017, 13:30:50 »
How do I know that TVR HD is referred to digi tv or focus sat? You started your message in UPC Direct HD (cz,sk,hu) 1W topic.
Frequency 12034 V 30000 is telling me nothing about the package where the channel is included.
We'll check the channel, you will have to wait.
VU+Zero. 13E, 82.5E, 56E, Vip All, OpenPLI 6.0 image, OSCam: 1.20-unstable_svn. ALL POSTS WITHOUT SIGNATURE AND LOG-FILE will be ignored and deleted!1.mg_cfg here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic=23717.msg58140#msg58140
2. ignore-priority.lists here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic

suma

  • Главный помощник Moderatora
  • Ветеран
  • ****
  • Сообщений: 9761
  • Keep trying!
Re: TVR HD Not Working
« Ответ #6 : 21 Ноября 2017, 18:31:41 »
TVR HD is working, it is included in Digi TV (Romania) and can be opened with Vip All.
The package is in test mode, so it may glitch sometimes. Response time from the card is approx. 2000 ms
VU+Zero. 13E, 82.5E, 56E, Vip All, OpenPLI 6.0 image, OSCam: 1.20-unstable_svn. ALL POSTS WITHOUT SIGNATURE AND LOG-FILE will be ignored and deleted!1.mg_cfg here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic=23717.msg58140#msg58140
2. ignore-priority.lists here http://www.cardsharing.cc/index.php?topic

loveawake.ru

  • Новичок
  • *
  • Сообщений: 1
TVR HD Not Working
« Ответ #7 : 15 Ноября 2020, 09:16:29 »
For my strip at least, both the auto- and manual-update systems arent working. Any other ghost-town survivors having this problem?